Програма по дати, часове, кръгове и зали в НВЛ-жени!

11.10.2019
2019-10-25 14:00 1 Левски (София) Берое (Стара Загора) Люлин, София    
2019-10-25 17:00 1 Славия (София) ЦСКА (София) Панайот Пондалов, София    
2019-10-26 15:00 1 Перун (Варна) Марица (Пловдив) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-10-26 18:00 1 Казанлък Волей (Казанлък) Раковски (Димитровград) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-01 16:00 2 ЦСКА (София) Левски (София) Васил Симов, София    
2019-11-02 15:00 2 Перун (Варна) Берое (Стара Загора) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-02 17:00 2 Раковски (Димитровград) Славия (София) Младост, Димитровград    
2019-11-02 18:00 2 Казанлък Волей (Казанлък) Марица (Пловдив) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-06 17:00 3 Славия (София) Марица (Пловдив) Панайот Пондалов, София    
2019-11-06 17:30 3 Левски (София) Раковски (Димитровград) Люлин, София    
2019-11-06 18:00 3 Казанлък Волей (Казанлък) Перун (Варна) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-06 18:00 3 Берое (Стара Загора) ЦСКА (София) Иван Вазов, Стара Загора    
2019-11-09 17:00 4 Раковски (Димитровград) Берое (Стара Загора) Младост, Димитровград    
2019-11-09 18:00 4 Марица (Пловдив) Левски (София) Колодрума, Пловдив    
2019-11-10 15:00 4 Перун (Варна) ЦСКА (София) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-10 18:00 4 Казанлък Волей (Казанлък) Славия (София) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-15 16:00 5 ЦСКА (София) Раковски (Димитровград) Васил Симов, София    
2019-11-15 17:00 5 Славия (София) Перун (Варна) Панайот Пондалов, София    
2019-11-15 17:30 5 Левски (София) Казанлък Волей (Казанлък) Люлин, София    
2019-11-15 18:00 5 Берое (Стара Загора) Марица (Пловдив) Иван Вазов, Стара Загора    
2019-11-22 17:00 6 Славия (София) Левски (София) Панайот Пондалов, София    
2019-11-23 15:00 6 Перун (Варна) Раковски (Димитровград) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-23 17:00 6 Марица (Пловдив) ЦСКА (София) Колодрума, Пловдив    
2019-11-23 18:00 6 Казанлък Волей (Казанлък) Берое (Стара Загора) Багира, Казанлък    
2019-11-29 16:00 7 ЦСКА (София) Казанлък Волей (Казанлък) Васил Симов, София    
2019-11-29 17:30 7 Левски (София) Перун (Варна) Люлин, София    
2019-11-29 18:00 7 Берое (Стара Загора) Славия (София) Иван Вазов, Стара Загора    
2019-11-30 17:00 7 Раковски (Димитровград) Марица (Пловдив) Младост, Димитровград

Коментари

© 2019 БЕРОЕ-ВК - Всички права запазени